Расписание занятий в компьютерных классах 1 корпуса
знаменатель
Календарь
аудитория
122 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
№ |
Время
занятий |
Дни недели |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Пн. |
Вт. |
Ср. |
Чт. |
Пт. |
Сб. |
Вс. |
|||||||||||||||||||
1 |
08.00-9.35 |
Профилактика |
2Ит-8 О-ОП Деркаченко
П.Г |
1Ээб-1 Осн.алгоритм.и
програм., Быковский
Д.И . |
14-04-2021 ЗИт-2в Зачёт
Специальные
главы
высшей математики
Корниенко
А.А. |
1Ит-10 Системы
комп. Графики Дунина
Е.Б. |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 |
09.50-11.25 |
|
06-04-2021 Итс-10 лб
ОС Черненко
Д.В. |
07-04-2021 ЗИт-2в лб
Операционные
системы
Черненко Д.В. 07-04-2021 Итс-10 лб ОС Черненко
Д.В. |
|
1Ит-10 Системы
комп. Графики Дунина
Е.Б. |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 |
11.40-13.15 |
2Ит-9 лб.МПТСА Леонов
В.В. |
4Ит-5 Иск.
интеллект, Дунина
Е.Б. |
ЗИт-2в Зачёт
Системы
компьютерной
графики Дунина
Е.Б. |
2Ит-8 МПТСА Леонов
В.В. |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
3Ит-7 лб.Техн.програм-мирования Казаков
В.Е |
3Ит-7 лб.База знаний Бизюк А.Н. |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
14.00-15.35 |
2Ит-9 лб.МПТСА Леонов
В.В. |
2Ит-8 О-ОП Деркаченко
П.Г |
2Ит-9 лб.Базы
данных, Черненко
Д.В. |
2Ит-8 МПТСА Леонов
В.В. |
3Ит-6 лб.БЗ Бизюк
А.Н. |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
2Км-3 О-ОП Деркаченко
П.Г |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
15.45-17.20 |
|
2Ит-8 Базы
данных Черненко
Д.В |
4А-31 АСУП, Горнак
С.В. |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 |
17.30-19.05 |
05-04-2021 Итс-10 лб
ОС Черненко
Д.В. |
06-04-2021 Итс-10 лб
СКГ Дунина
Е.Б. |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 |
19.15-20.50 |
05-04-2021 Итс-10 лб
ОС Черненко
Д.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
аудитория
212 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
№ |
Время
занятий |
Дни недели |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Пн. |
Вт. |
Ср. |
Чт. |
Пт. |
Сб. |
Вс. |
|||||||||||||||||||
1 |
08.00-9.35 |
Профилактика . |
|
4Км-1 Кириллов
А.Г. 17-03-2021 нет 31-03-2021 нет |
|
16-04-2021 Ас-7 ОКТвСА Соколова
А.С. |
10-04-2021 ЗC-38 Экзам,
8-30 Методы
и средства
контроля
качества продукции Буланчиков
И.А. |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 |
09.50-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
16-04-2021 Ас-7 ОКТвСА Соколова
А.С. |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 |
11.40-13.15 |
4Ит-5 Иск.
интеллект, Дунина Е.Б. |
2Км-3 Осн.сист.техн.
зрения КирилловА.Г. |
. |
4С-18 пр.МНИиИД, Скобова Н.В |
3Км-2 ПСиИПО КирилловА.Г. |
. |
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
14.00-15.35 |
1Ит10 ОС Черненко
Д.В. |
06-04-2021 4С-18 пр.МНИиИД, Скобова Н.В 13-04-2021 3Км-2 Зачет Белов |
07-04-2021 Ас-7 пр
Мат.модели Корниенко
А.А. |
3Ит-6 ОАК Ковалев
К.А.(1,2н) . |
09-04-2021 3Км-2 ПСиИПО КирилловА.Г. |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 |
15.45-17.20 |
1Ит10 ОС Черненко
Д.В. |
|
07-04-2021 Ас-7 пр
Мат.модели Корниенко
А.А. |
3Ит-6 ОАК Ковалев
К.А.(1,2н) 08-04-2021 1С Солодкий
Д.Т. |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 |
17.30-19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 |
19.15-20.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
аудитория
221 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
№ |
Время занятий |
Дни недели |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Пн. |
Вт. |
Ср. |
Чт. |
Пт. |
Сб. |
Вс. |
|||||||||||||||||||
1 |
08.00-9.35 |
Профилактика . |
3Км-2 ПСиИПО КирилловА.Г. |
4Ф-31 М,ЭДСА, Туманов
В.С.,(1,2н) |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 |
09.50-11.25 |
|
|
4Ф-31 М,ЭДСА, Туманов
В.С.,(1,2н) |
3Км-2 ПСиИПО КирилловА.Г. |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 |
11.40-13.15 |
3А-32 МОСА, Корниенко
А.А. |
|
3Ит-6 ВСРПП Деркаченко
П.Г. . |
2Км-3 О-ОП Деркаченко
П.Г |
3Ит-6 ВСРПП Деркаченко
П.Г |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 |
14.00-15.35 |
3А-32 МОСА, Корниенко
А.А. |
3Ит-6 КСКР Бизюк А.Н. |
3Ит-7 ВСРПП Деркаченко
П.Г. . |
2Км-3 О-ОП Деркаченко
П.Г |
|
10-04-2021 ЗИт-2в лб
Операционные
системы Черненко
Д.В. 10-04-2021 Итс-10 лб
ОС Черненко
Д.В. |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3Ит-7 лб.База
знаний.... Черненко
Д.В. 13-04-2021 ЗИт-2в Экзамен Основы
алгоритмизации
и программирования
Казаков В.Е. |
2Км-3 О-ОП Деркаченко
П.Г |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
15.45-17.20 |
|
|
14-04-2021 ЗИт-2в лб Базы
данных
Черненко
Д.В. |
|
|
10-04-2021 ЗИт-2в лб
Операционные
системы Черненко
Д.В. 10-04-2021 Итс-10 лб
ОС Черненко
Д.В. |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 |
17.30-19.05 |
|
|
14-04-2021 ЗИт-2в лб Базы
данных
Черненко
Д.В. |
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 |
19.15-20.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
аудитория
417 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
№ |
Время
занятий |
Дни недели |
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Пн. |
Вт. |
Ср. |
Чт. |
Пт. |
Сб. |
Вс. |
|||||||||||||||||||
1 |
08.00-9.35 |
Профилактика |
4Км-1 Автомат. проект-ние
МС Буевич
Т.В. |
4Км-1 Автомат. проектние
МС, Буевич Т.В |
20-05-2021 27-05-2021 03-06-2021 Э106 ПТ Белов
А.А. |
2Км-3 Осн.системы
техн. Зрения Кириллов
А.Г. |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 |
09.50-11.25 |
|
4Км-1 Кириллов
А.Г. |
14-04-2021 Зачет 3Км-2 Белов |
3Км-2 ППОМС Буевич
Т.В. |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 |
11.40-13.15 |
24-05-2021 31-05-2021 07-06-2021 3А-32 Зачет Белов |
01-06-2021 3Км-2 Зачет Белов |
|
2Км-3 Осн.системы
техн. Зрения Кириллов
А.Г. |
3Км-2 ППОМС Буевич
Т.В. |
До
01.05.21 11.00-14.00 Детская
академия Кирилов
А.Г. |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 |
14.00-15.35 |
|
2Км-3 Осн.системы
техн. зрения Кириллов
А.Г. |
|
2Км-3 Осн.системы
техн. Зрения Кириллов
А.Г. |
09-04-2021 3Км-2 Буевич |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 |
15.45-17.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 |
17.30-19.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 |
19.15-20.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||