знаменатель                        Расписание занятий в компьютерных классах 1 корпуса

                                                                                                                                                    Календарь

аудитория 221

 

Время занятий

Дни недели

Пн.

Вт.

Ср.

Чт.

Пт.

Сб.

1.

08.00-9.35

Профилактика

23.05

3А-34

Мат. модели

1Км-1

WEB-технологии

(Буевич Т.В.,

Кириллов А.Г.)

 

1Км-1

WEB-технологии

(Буевич Т.В.,

Кириллов А.Г.)

2.

09.50-11.25

1Тэ-16

ЭЭМММ

(Долган М.И.)

23.05

3А-34

Мат. модели

 

 

3.

11.40-13.15

 

3Ит-3

КСКР

(Бизюк А.Н.)

3Бу-23

(Дулебо Е.Ю)

3Бу-23

(Дулебо Е.Ю)

 

 

3Эо-14

(Липский А.В.)

16.05

ЗС-36

Информ.

 

4.

14.00-15.35

1Км-1

WEB-технологии

(Буевич Т.В.,

Кириллов А.Г.)

1Км-1

WEB-технологии

(Буевич Т.В,

Кириллов А.Г.)

 

 

 

5.

15.45-17.20

 

 

 

 

6.

17.30-19.05

 

 

 

 

 

7.

19.15-20.50

 

аудитория 212

 

Время занятий

Дни недели

Пн.

Вт.

Ср.

Чт.

Пт.

Сб.

1.

08.00-9.35

Профилактика

 

 

2.

09.50-11.25

 

 

 

 

3.

11.40-13.15

 

 

 

 

с 02.05 по 01.06 РЕГИСТРАЦИЯ на ЦТ

4.

14.00-15.35

 

 

 

5.

15.45-17.20

 

 

 

 

6.

17.30-19.05

 

 

 

 

 

7.

19.15-20.50

 

 

 

аудитория 417

 

Время занятий

Дни недели

Пн.

Вт.

Ср.

Чт.

Пт.

Сб.

1.

08.00-9.35

 

Профилактика

 

15.05

Змл-61

Экзамен ПМО

22.05

2Мн-28

sdo (Белов)

29.05

ЗМк-36

Произв.технол

(зачет)

с 20.12 по 03.07

(Никонова)

C 28.03

01.06

ЗЭ-95в

Произв.технол (зачет)

4Мл-83

Прогр.маш.выш

(Буевич)

12.05 Экзамен НМО

ЗМл-61

19.05

Экзамен РКТМ

ЗМл-61

Сункуев Б.С.

malp

2.

09.50-11.25

14.05  ЗМл-61

САПР

(Кириллов)

29.05

ЗМк-36

Произв.технол

(зачет)

с 20.12 по 03.07

(Никонова)

C 28.03

17.05

Змл-61

экзамен

САПР машин

24.05

4Мл + 4Мт

sdo (Белов)

01.06

ЗЭ-95в

Произв.технол. (зачет)

19.05

Экзамен РКТМ

ЗМл-61

Сункуев Б.С.

malp

3.

11.40-13.15

 

 

22.05

1Э-103

sdo (Белов)

1Км-1

WEB-технологии

(Кириллов)

Сo 2 мая

Тест Белов А.А.

sdo

c марта по 10.06

 

4Мт-19

ИТПЛТП

(Москалев)

4.

14.00-15.35

14.05

Змл-61

лб.САПР машин

28.05

ЗМк-36

Произв.технол.

3Ит-3

ОПР

(Бизюк)

16.05

Змл-61

лб.САПР машин

Тест Белов А.А.

sdo

c марта по 10.06

 

5.

15.45-17.20

14.05

Змл-61

лб.САПР машин

28.05

ЗЭ-95

Произв.технол. (зачет)

16.05

Змл-61

лб.САПР машин

30.05

ЗЭ-95в

Произв.технол

6.

17.30-19.05

28.05

ЗЭ-95

Произв.технол. (зачет)

 

7.

19.15-20.50

 

 

 

 


27.05   (воскрес.)    ЗЭ-95   14.00  Произв. технологии